Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Madeline Eakes
2 3Hunter Nelson
3 4Anthony Nevil
4 5Markus Carter
5 6Mason Nelson
2
1/10 2wd Buggy Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mark Thomas
2 2Chill Will Scott
3 3Robert Holland JR
4 4James Stuart
5 5Kaleb Peacock
3
2wd Short Course Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chuck Durham
2 2Dale Nelson Jr
3 3Brandon Powell
4 4James Stuart
4
1/10 4wd Buggy Modified (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chill Will Scott
2 2Scott Anderson
3 3Brandon Powell
4 4Jamar Jones
5 5Tony Longtin
5
1/10 4wd Buggy Modified (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joel Rios
2 2Timmy Prince
3 3Jeremy Bono
4 4Justin Porter
5 5Jody Johnson
6 6Kaleb Peacock
6
1/8 Open Electric Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MaRCus Puckett
2 3Richard Webb
3 4Jeremy Thiele
4 5Mark Thomas
5 6Tom Colclasure
6 7Markus Carter
7 8Robert Holland JR
8 9Randall Perry
9 1Paul Cross
7
1/8 Open Electric Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeremy Bono
2 2Matt Wilson
3 3Dale Nelson Jr
4 4Keylin Crawford
5 5Tony Longtin
6 6Timmy Prince
7 7Kelley Behens
8 8Chuck Hall
9 10Justin Porter
8
1/8 Open Electric Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Troy Cope
2 4James Stuart
3 5Darrell Hartman
4 6Cody Baker
5 7Mason Eakes
6 8Jamar Jones
7 9Logan Powell
9
4wd Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dale Nelson Jr
2 2Scott Anderson
3 3Tysnaun Soevng
4 4Repo Southern
5 5Doug Eakes
10
4wd Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Hunter Nelson
2 2Justin Porter
3 3Randy Carte
4 4Darrell Hartman
5 5Tom Colclasure
6 6Mason Eakes
11
1/8 Expert Electric Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jody Johnson
2 3Ben Reed
3 4Lou Colmo
4 5Repo Southern
5 2Justin Miller
6 6Joel Rios
12
1/8 Expert Electric Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Drew Spurgeon
2 2Bradley Rupe
3 3Scott Anderson
4 4Izriah Osborne
5 6Shaun Flint
6 7Randy Carte
7 5Cory Harris
13
1/8 Open Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Lowe
2 3Logan Powell
3 4Jeremy Thiele
4 5Paul Cross
14
1/8 Open Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cody Baker
2 2Mark Thomas
3 3Randall Perry
4 4Troy Cope
5 5Megan Guthrie
6 6Chuck Hall
15
1/8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Izriah Osborne
2 2Cory Harris
3 3Shane Perry
4 4Greg Rupe
5 5Justin Miller
6 6Kaleb Peacock
16
1/8 Expert Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Derek Cox
2 2Josh Pease
3 3David Cox
4 4Ben Reed
5 5Wes Lawrence
6 6Jody Johnson
7 7Drew Spurgeon
8 8Repo Southern
9 9Rob Birchall
17
1/8 Electric Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cory Harris
2 2Tony Longtin
3 3Kelley Behens
4 4Lou Colmo
5 5Repo Southern
6 6Joel Rios
18
1/8 Electric Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Shane Perry
2 2Scott Anderson
3 3Darrell Hartman
4 4Robert Holland JR
5 5Shaun Flint
6 6Justin Porter
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Bullet Town RC
Registrations Entries: 108
Drivers: 57
Total Race Laps 4,630
Total Race Time 37 hours, 57 minutes, 38 seconds
close X