Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Anthony Nevil
2 2Madeline Eakes
3 3Hunter Nelson
4 4Markus Carter
5 5Mason Nelson
2
1/10 2wd Buggy Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chill Will Scott
2 2Mark Thomas
3 3Robert Holland JR
4 4James Stuart
5 5Kaleb Peacock
3
2wd Short Course Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brandon Powell
2 2James Stuart
3 3Dale Nelson Jr
4 4Chuck Durham
4
1/10 4wd Buggy Modified (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Scott Anderson
2 2Brandon Powell
3 3Tony Longtin
4 4Jamar Jones
5 5Chill Will Scott
5
1/10 4wd Buggy Modified (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joel Rios
2 2Jody Johnson
3 3Jeremy Bono
4 4Timmy Prince
5 5Kaleb Peacock
6
1/8 Open Electric Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mark Thomas
2 2MaRCus Puckett
3 3Robert Holland JR
4 4Jeremy Thiele
5 5Tom Colclasure
6 6Randall Perry
7 7Paul Cross
8 8Markus Carter
9 9Richard Webb
7
1/8 Open Electric Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chuck Hall
2 2Jeremy Bono
3 3Tony Longtin
4 4Justin Porter
5 5Kelley Behens
6 6Dale Nelson Jr
7 7Keylin Crawford
8 8Matt Wilson
9 9Timmy Prince
8
1/8 Open Electric Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cody Baker
2 2Logan Powell
3 3Troy Cope
4 4Mason Eakes
5 5Jamar Jones
6 6James Stuart
7 7Darrell Hartman
9
4wd Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Repo Southern
2 2Scott Anderson
3 3Justin Porter
4 4Dale Nelson Jr
5 5Doug Eakes
6 6Tysnaun Soevng
10
4wd Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Randy Carte
2 2Mason Eakes
3 3Tom Colclasure
4 4Hunter Nelson
5 5Darrell Hartman
11
1/8 Expert Electric Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ben Reed
2 2Lou Colmo
3 3Repo Southern
4 4Justin Miller
5 5Jody Johnson
12
1/8 Expert Electric Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Drew Spurgeon
2 2Randy Carte
3 3Scott Anderson
4 4Shaun Flint
5 5Bradley Rupe
6 6Izriah Osborne
13
1/8 Open Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Logan Powell
2 2Jeremy Thiele
3 3Brian Lowe
4 4Paul Cross
14
1/8 Open Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cody Baker
2 2Chuck Hall
3 3Mark Thomas
4 4Megan Guthrie
5 5Troy Cope
6 6Randall Perry
15
1/8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Greg Rupe
2 2Justin Miller
3 3Shane Perry
4 4Izriah Osborne
5 5Kaleb Peacock
6 6Cory Harris
16
1/8 Expert Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Drew Spurgeon
2 2Wes Lawrence
3 3Josh Pease
4 4Ben Reed
5 5David Cox
6 6Derek Cox
7 7Repo Southern
8 8Jody Johnson
17
1/8 Electric Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joel Rios
2 2Lou Colmo
3 3Cory Harris
4 4Repo Southern
5 5Kelley Behens
6 6Tony Longtin
18
1/8 Electric Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Shaun Flint
2 2Scott Anderson
3 3Shane Perry
4 4Darrell Hartman
5 5Justin Porter
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Bullet Town RC
Registrations Entries: 108
Drivers: 57
Total Race Laps 4,630
Total Race Time 37 hours, 57 minutes, 38 seconds
close X