Qualifier Round 3 Heat Sheet
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Anthony Nevil 1 9/5:35.519 (1)
2 2Madeline Eakes 2 8/5:06.426 (1)
3 3Hunter Nelson 3 8/5:12.455 (1)
4 4Markus Carter 4 7/5:22.503 (1)
5 5Mason Nelson 5 6/4:55.869 (1)
2
1/10 2wd Buggy Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chill Will Scott 1 12/6:27.419 (1)
2 2Mark Thomas 2 10/6:02.859 (1)
3 3Robert Holland JR 3 10/6:05.121 (1)
4 4James Stuart 4 10/6:11.788 (1)
5 5Kaleb Peacock 5 N/A
3
2wd Short Course Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brandon Powell 1 11/6:10.023 (1)
2 2James Stuart 2 11/6:25.751 (1)
3 3Dale Nelson Jr 3 11/6:33.927 (1)
4 4Chuck Durham 4 10/6:05.947 (1)
4
1/10 4wd Buggy Modified (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Justin Porter 7 13/6:17.493 (1)
2 2Jamar Jones 8 13/6:20.324 (1)
3 3Timmy Prince 9 12/6:14.927 (1)
4 4Kaleb Peacock 10 10/6:34.210 (1)
5 5Chill Will Scott 11 7/3:21.380 (1)
5
1/10 4wd Buggy Modified (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joel Rios 1 14/6:18.451 (1)
2 2Jody Johnson 2 14/6:23.863 (1)
3 3Scott Anderson 3 13/6:05.229 (1)
4 4Brandon Powell 4 13/6:05.737 (1)
5 5Tony Longtin 5 13/6:07.500 (1)
6 6Jeremy Bono 6 13/6:15.308 (1)
6
1/8 Open Electric Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Keylin Crawford 18 12/6:29.733 (1)
2 2Randall Perry 19 11/6:14.165 (1)
3 3Matt Wilson 20 10/6:11.683 (1)
4 4Paul Cross 21 10/6:24.002 (1)
5 5Markus Carter 22 8/6:08.972 (1)
6 6Timmy Prince 23 7/3:31.138 (1)
7 7Richard Webb 24 N/A
8 8Darrell Hartman 25 N/A
7
1/8 Open Electric Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Robert Holland JR 10 13/6:20.031 (1)
2 2Jamar Jones 11 13/6:29.874 (1)
3 3Jeremy Thiele 12 12/5:31.745 (1)
4 4Justin Porter 13 12/5:43.966 (1)
5 5Kelley Behens 14 12/6:00.535 (1)
6 6Dale Nelson Jr 15 12/6:12.505 (1)
7 7James Stuart 16 12/6:13.738 (1)
8 8Tom Colclasure 17 12/6:29.359 (1)
8
1/8 Open Electric Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cody Baker 1 14/6:03.968 (1)
2 2Logan Powell 2 14/6:04.390 (1)
3 3Mark Thomas 3 14/6:19.661 (1)
4 4Chuck Hall 4 13/6:02.461 (1)
5 5Jeremy Bono 5 13/6:03.645 (1)
6 6Troy Cope 6 13/6:05.476 (1)
7 7Mason Eakes 7 13/6:05.534 (1)
8 8Tony Longtin 8 13/6:08.914 (1)
9 9MaRCus Puckett 9 13/6:14.050 (1)
9
4wd Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Randy Carte 1 14/6:18.759 (1)
2 2Repo Southern 2 13/6:06.345 (1)
3 3Scott Anderson 3 13/6:11.775 (1)
4 4Mason Eakes 4 12/6:00.697 (1)
5 5Dale Nelson Jr 5 12/6:14.944 (1)
6 6Tom Colclasure 6 11/6:15.682 (1)
7 7Doug Eakes 7 11/6:35.049 (1)
8 8Hunter Nelson 8 9/6:11.387 (1)
9 9Tysnaun Soevng 9 6/3:26.742 (1)
10 10Darrell Hartman 10 N/A
10
1/8 Expert Electric Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bradley Rupe 8 14/6:19.310 (1)
2 2Justin Miller 9 14/6:19.409 (1)
3 3Izriah Osborne 10 14/6:25.091 (1)
4 4Jody Johnson 11 N/A
5 5Cory Harris 12 N/A
11
1/8 Expert Electric Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Drew Spurgeon 1 15/6:12.667 (1)
2 8Joel Rios 13 N/A
3 2Randy Carte 2 15/6:25.816 (1)
4 3Ben Reed 3 14/6:08.673 (1)
5 4Lou Colmo 4 14/6:08.780 (1)
6 5Scott Anderson 5 14/6:09.996 (1)
7 6Shaun Flint 6 14/6:13.149 (1)
8 7Repo Southern 7 14/6:15.348 (1)
12
1/8 Open Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cody Baker 1 14/6:20.383 (1)
2 2Chuck Hall 2 14/6:22.095 (1)
3 3Logan Powell 3 13/6:00.697 (1)
4 4Mark Thomas 4 13/6:09.006 (1)
5 5Megan Guthrie 5 13/6:23.796 (1)
6 6Jeremy Thiele 6 13/6:25.726 (1)
7 7Troy Cope 7 12/6:05.181 (1)
8 8Brian Lowe 8 10/5:10.433 (1)
9 9Randall Perry 9 5/2:40.211 (1)
10 10Paul Cross 10 4/3:04.870 (1)
13
1/8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Greg Rupe 1 14/6:11.464 (1)
2 2Justin Miller 2 14/6:13.258 (1)
3 3Shane Perry 3 13/6:06.794 (1)
4 4Izriah Osborne 4 12/5:54.809 (1)
5 5Kaleb Peacock 5 4/5:11.218 (1)
6 6Cory Harris 6 2/53.484 (1)
14
1/8 Expert Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Drew Spurgeon 1 15/6:26.902 (1)
2 2Wes Lawrence 2 14/6:08.805 (1)
3 3Josh Pease 3 14/6:24.333 (1)
4 4Ben Reed 4 13/6:01.174 (1)
5 5David Cox 5 13/6:05.142 (1)
6 6Derek Cox 6 13/6:06.224 (1)
7 7Repo Southern 7 13/6:07.844 (1)
8 8Jody Johnson 8 12/6:24.387 (1)
9 9Rob Birchall 9 N/A
15
1/8 Electric Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Repo Southern 7 14/6:20.889 (1)
2 2Kelley Behens 8 13/6:17.754 (1)
3 3Tony Longtin 9 12/6:14.641 (1)
4 4Justin Porter 10 N/A
5 5Darrell Hartman 11 N/A
6 6Robert Holland JR 12 N/A
16
1/8 Electric Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joel Rios 1 14/6:00.045 (1)
2 2Lou Colmo 2 14/6:04.171 (1)
3 3Shaun Flint 3 14/6:05.568 (1)
4 4Cory Harris 4 14/6:07.051 (1)
5 5Scott Anderson 5 14/6:08.861 (1)
6 6Shane Perry 6 14/6:11.600 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Bullet Town RC
Registrations Entries: 108
Drivers: 57
Total Race Laps 4,630
Total Race Time 37 hours, 57 minutes, 38 seconds
close X