Qualifier Round 4 Heat Sheet
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Hunter Nelson 1 9/5:20.144 (3)
2 2Anthony Nevil 2 9/5:35.519 (1)
3 3Madeline Eakes 3 8/5:06.426 (1)
4 4Markus Carter 4 7/5:14.468 (3)
5 5Mason Nelson 5 6/4:55.869 (1)
6 6Hank Miller 6 N/A
2
1/10 2wd Buggy Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chill Will Scott 1 12/6:27.419 (1)
2 2Mark Thomas 2 11/6:14.219 (3)
3 3Robert Holland JR 3 11/6:29.346 (3)
4 4James Stuart 4 10/6:11.788 (1)
5 5Kaleb Peacock 5 N/A
3
2wd Short Course Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brandon Powell 1 11/6:10.023 (1)
2 2James Stuart 2 11/6:25.751 (1)
3 3Dale Nelson Jr 3 11/6:33.927 (1)
4 4Chuck Durham 4 10/6:05.947 (1)
4
1/10 4wd Buggy Modified (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Justin Porter 7 13/6:10.451 (3)
2 2Jamar Jones 8 13/6:20.324 (1)
3 3Timmy Prince 9 12/6:14.927 (1)
4 4Kaleb Peacock 10 10/6:34.210 (1)
5 5Chill Will Scott 11 7/3:21.380 (1)
5
1/10 4wd Buggy Modified (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joel Rios 1 14/6:18.451 (1)
2 2Jody Johnson 2 14/6:22.690 (3)
3 3Scott Anderson 3 14/6:45.300 (3)
4 4Jeremy Bono 4 13/6:03.441 (3)
5 5Brandon Powell 5 13/6:05.737 (1)
6 6Tony Longtin 6 13/6:07.500 (1)
6
1/8 Open Electric Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tom Colclasure 18 12/6:22.090 (3)
2 2Keylin Crawford 19 12/6:29.733 (1)
3 3Randall Perry 20 11/6:10.889 (3)
4 4Matt Wilson 21 11/6:23.168 (3)
5 5Paul Cross 22 10/6:24.002 (1)
6 6Markus Carter 23 8/6:08.972 (1)
7 7Richard Webb 24 N/A
8 8Darrell Hartman 25 N/A
7
1/8 Open Electric Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tony Longtin 10 13/6:08.914 (1)
2 2Jeremy Thiele 11 13/6:14.860 (3)
3 3James Stuart 12 13/6:19.452 (3)
4 4Robert Holland JR 13 13/6:20.031 (1)
5 5Jamar Jones 14 13/6:23.418 (3)
6 6Kelley Behens 15 13/6:24.491 (3)
7 7Dale Nelson Jr 16 12/6:12.505 (1)
8 8Timmy Prince 17 12/6:16.837 (3)
8
1/8 Open Electric Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cody Baker 1 14/6:03.968 (1)
2 2Logan Powell 2 14/6:04.390 (1)
3 3Justin Porter 3 14/6:12.732 (3)
4 4Mark Thomas 4 14/6:19.661 (1)
5 5Chuck Hall 5 13/6:00.744 (3)
6 6Jeremy Bono 6 13/6:03.645 (1)
7 7Troy Cope 7 13/6:05.476 (1)
8 8Mason Eakes 8 13/6:05.534 (1)
9 9MaRCus Puckett 9 13/6:07.831 (3)
9
4wd Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tom Colclasure 7 12/6:22.646 (3)
2 2Doug Eakes 8 11/6:24.247 (3)
3 3Hunter Nelson 9 9/6:11.387 (1)
4 4Darrell Hartman 10 N/A
5 5Justin Porter 11 N/A
10
4wd Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Randy Carte 1 14/6:11.000 (3)
2 2Scott Anderson 2 14/6:28.161 (3)
3 3Repo Southern 3 13/6:02.000 (3)
4 4Mason Eakes 4 12/6:00.697 (1)
5 5Tysnaun Soevng 5 12/6:01.647 (3)
6 6Dale Nelson Jr 6 12/6:09.219 (3)
11
1/8 Expert Electric Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joel Rios 8 14/6:07.111 (3)
2 2Ben Reed 9 14/6:08.673 (1)
3 3Repo Southern 10 14/6:11.160 (3)
4 4Shaun Flint 11 14/6:13.149 (1)
5 5Cory Harris 12 14/6:16.927 (3)
6 6Jody Johnson 13 14/6:27.092 (3)
12
1/8 Expert Electric Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Drew Spurgeon 1 15/6:07.140 (3)
2 2Lou Colmo 2 15/6:19.134 (3)
3 3Randy Carte 3 15/6:25.816 (1)
4 4Scott Anderson 4 14/5:57.970 (3)
5 5Izriah Osborne 5 14/6:00.578 (3)
6 6Bradley Rupe 6 14/6:01.087 (3)
7 7Justin Miller 7 14/6:06.011 (3)
13
1/8 Open Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cody Baker 1 14/6:12.416 (3)
2 2Chuck Hall 2 14/6:22.095 (1)
3 3Logan Powell 3 13/6:00.697 (1)
4 4Mark Thomas 4 13/6:09.006 (1)
5 5Megan Guthrie 5 13/6:23.796 (1)
6 6Troy Cope 6 13/6:25.623 (3)
7 7Jeremy Thiele 7 13/6:25.726 (1)
8 8Brian Lowe 8 10/5:10.433 (1)
9 9Paul Cross 9 8/6:41.009 (3)
10 10Randall Perry 10 7/4:28.923 (3)
14
1/8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Justin Miller 1 14/6:03.021 (3)
2 2Cory Harris 2 14/6:05.187 (3)
3 3Greg Rupe 3 14/6:07.348 (3)
4 4Shane Perry 4 13/6:06.794 (1)
5 5Izriah Osborne 5 12/5:54.809 (1)
6 6Kaleb Peacock 6 4/2:04.903 (3)
15
1/8 Expert Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Drew Spurgeon 1 15/6:26.902 (1)
2 2Josh Pease 2 14/6:04.584 (3)
3 3Wes Lawrence 3 14/6:08.805 (1)
4 4Repo Southern 4 14/6:10.707 (3)
5 5Ben Reed 5 14/6:26.374 (3)
6 6David Cox 6 13/6:05.142 (1)
7 7Rob Birchall 7 13/6:05.712 (3)
8 8Derek Cox 8 13/6:06.224 (1)
9 9Jody Johnson 9 13/6:08.815 (3)
16
1/8 Electric Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Repo Southern 7 14/6:20.889 (1)
2 2Tony Longtin 8 13/6:02.261 (3)
3 3Kelley Behens 9 13/6:17.754 (1)
4 4Justin Porter 10 6/2:38.079 (3)
5 5Darrell Hartman 11 N/A
6 6Robert Holland JR 12 N/A
17
1/8 Electric Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cory Harris 1 15/6:19.499 (3)
2 2Joel Rios 2 15/6:20.563 (3)
3 3Scott Anderson 3 14/6:02.140 (3)
4 4Lou Colmo 4 14/6:04.171 (1)
5 5Shaun Flint 5 14/6:05.568 (1)
6 6Shane Perry 6 14/6:11.600 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Bullet Town RC
Registrations Entries: 108
Drivers: 57
Total Race Laps 4,630
Total Race Time 37 hours, 57 minutes, 38 seconds
close X